Д Е П У Т А Т И

Кіровоградської районної ради сьомого скликання 

  1. Базан Віталій Васильович  (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  2. Будулатій Людмила Миколаївна (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  3. Вітюк Наталія Миколаївна (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  4. Грабовська Ольга Іванівна (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  5. Дапринда Сергій Миколайович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  6. Демченко Наталія Миколаївна  (партія «Опозиційний блок»);
  7. Демченко Олександр Вікторович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  8. Діденко Сергій Пилипович (партія «Наш край);
  9. Жданова Валентина Миколаївна (Радикальна партія Олега Ляшка);
  10. Житній Володимир Анатолійович (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  11. Кадигроб Сергій Васильович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  12. Колінько Віктор Олексійович (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  13. Короленко Валентина Іванівна (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  14. Кухта Володимир Валентинович (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  15. Лазар Максим Сергійович (Радикальна партія Олега Ляшка»);
  16. Лось Петро Миколайович  (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  17. Маліцький Андрій Васильович (партія «Опозиційний блок»);
  18. Нестерець Володимир Анатолійович (партія «Наш край»);
  19. Нікітін Анатолій Анатолійович (партія «Опозиційний блок»);
  20. Олійник Ольга Михайлівна (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  21. Опаленик Олег Юрійович (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  22. Приймак Володимир Васильович (партія «Опозиційний блок»);
  23. Русінський Олег Михайлович (партія Всеукраїнське об’єднання Батьківщина»);
  24. Санасарян Рубен Рафаелович (Радикальна партія Олега Ляшка»);
  25. Семеняка Ігор Миколайович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  26. Сергієнко Максим Володимирович (партія «Наш край»);
  27. Таровик Андрій Петрович (Аграрна партія України);
  28. Таровик Сергій Петрович (Аграрна партія України);
  29. Фоменко Євгеній Володимирович(партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  30. Цатурян В’ячеслав Шагенович (партія «Наш край»);
  31. Цвігун Микола Севастянович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»);
  32. Шило Ігор Анатолійович (Аграрна партія України);
  33. Яценко Микола Миколайович (Аграрна партія України)
  34. Яцканич Віктор Михайлович (партія «Блок Петра Порошенка «Солідарність»).